Gutter 7 (født 2012)

Alle lagene i G7 (f 2012)



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
03020200 sø 03/02 10:00 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Rygge IL 1 Skiptvet IL 2 Blå    
03020300 sø 03/02 10:00 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Hvit Vang Skoleidrettslag Blå    
03020400 sø 03/02 10:00 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Blå Vansjø/Svinndal IL 5    
03020201 sø 03/02 10:15 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Oransje Vansjø/Svinndal IL 2    
03020301 sø 03/02 10:15 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Grønn Skiptvet IL 1 Hvit    
03020401 sø 03/02 10:15 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Rygge IL 2 Vansjø/Svinndal IL 3    
03020202 sø 03/02 10:30 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vang Skoleidrettslag Blå Skiptvet IL 2 Blå    
03020302 sø 03/02 10:30 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vang Skoleidrettslag Gul Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1    
03020402 sø 03/02 10:30 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 4 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Rød    
03020203 sø 03/02 10:45 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 5 Skiptvet IL 1 Hvit    
03020303 sø 03/02 10:45 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 3 Rygge IL 1    
03020403 sø 03/02 10:45 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 2 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Hvit    
03020204 sø 03/02 11:00 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Grønn    
03020304 sø 03/02 11:00 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Blå Rygge IL 2    
03020404 sø 03/02 11:00 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 4 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Oransje    
03020205 sø 03/02 11:15 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 3 Vang Skoleidrettslag Blå    
03020305 sø 03/02 11:15 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Skiptvet IL 2 Blå Vansjø/Svinndal IL 5    
03020405 sø 03/02 11:15 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Rød Vang Skoleidrettslag Gul    
03020206 sø 03/02 11:30 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Grønn Rygge IL 1    
03020306 sø 03/02 11:30 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vansjø/Svinndal IL 2 Sprint-Jeløy, SK Blå    
03020406 sø 03/02 11:30 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Skiptvet IL 1 Hvit Sprint-Jeløy, SK Hvit    
03020207 sø 03/02 11:45 sø 03/02 Vålehallen A G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Oransje Rygge IL 2    
03020307 sø 03/02 11:45 sø 03/02 Vålehallen B G7 (f 2012) Plj A Vang Skoleidrettslag Gul Vansjø/Svinndal IL 4    
03020407 sø 03/02 11:45 sø 03/02 Vålehallen C G7 (f 2012) Plj A Sprint-Jeløy, SK Rød Vansjø/Svinndal IL 1